MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Haymaker · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 815 | 61% | 40% | +21 pts | 1.5× | |
| 499 | 37% | 22% | +15 pts | 1.7× | |
| 316 | 24% | 9.3% | +14 pts | 2.5× | |
| 332 | 25% | 11% | +14 pts | 2.3× | |
| 433 | 32% | 18% | +14 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 235 | 92% | 80% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 430 | 32% | 20% | +12 pts | 1.6× | |
| 612 | 46% | 35% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 461 | 34% | 24% | +10 pts | 1.4× | |
| 246 | 18% | 8.3% | +10 pts | 2.2× | |
| 331 | 25% | 15% | +9.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 237 | 18% | 11% | +6.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 168 | 13% | 5.9% | +6.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 185 | 14% | 7.4% | +6.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 159 | 12% | 6.3% | +5.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 142 | 11% | 5.3% | +5.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 185 | 14% | 8.5% | +5.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 158 | 12% | 6.6% | +5.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 217 | 16% | 11% | +5.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 95 | 7.1% | 2.6% | +4.5 pts | 2.7× | |
| 201 | 15% | 11% | +4.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 94 | 7.0% | 2.8% | +4.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 66 | 4.9% | 1.2% | +3.7 pts | 4.1× | |
| 88 | 6.6% | 3.3% | +3.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 120 | 8.9% | 5.7% | +3.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 79 | 5.9% | 2.7% | +3.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 108 | 8.1% | 5.1% | +3.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 470 | 35% | 32% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 69 | 5.1% | 2.6% | +2.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 70 | 5.2% | 2.8% | +2.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 78 | 5.8% | 3.4% | +2.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 56 | 4.2% | 2.0% | +2.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 78 | 5.8% | 3.7% | +2.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 66 | 4.9% | 3.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 50 | 3.7% | 2.3% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 40 | 3.0% | 1.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 138 | 10% | 9.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 2.8% | 1.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 66 | 4.9% | 3.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 32 | 2.4% | 1.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 85 | 6.3% | 5.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 2.6% | 1.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 46 | 3.4% | 2.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 26 | 1.9% | 1.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 20 | 1.5% | 0.7% | +0.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 27 | 2.0% | 1.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 69 | 5.1% | 4.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 95 | 7.1% | 6.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 | 1.9% | 1.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 30 | 2.2% | 2.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |