MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin Obrez Extended · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 364 | 47% | 18% | +29 pts | 2.6× | |
| 260 | 34% | 9.3% | +24 pts | 3.6× | |
| 261 | 34% | 15% | +19 pts | 2.2× | |
| 329 | 43% | 24% | +18 pts | 1.8× | |
| 401 | 52% | 35% | +17 pts | 1.5× | |
| 205 | 27% | 11% | +16 pts | 2.5× | |
| 261 | 34% | 20% | +13 pts | 1.7× | |
| 204 | 26% | 13% | +13 pts | 2.0× | |
| 166 | 22% | 8.3% | +13 pts | 2.6× | |
| 118 | 15% | 2.8% | +13 pts | 5.5× | |
| 140 | 18% | 6.4% | +12 pts | 2.9× | |
| 399 | 52% | 40% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 702 | 91% | 80% | +11 pts | 1.1× | |
| 134 | 17% | 6.6% | +11 pts | 2.6× | |
| 127 | 16% | 6.0% | +10 pts | 2.8× | |
| 250 | 32% | 22% | +10 pts | 1.5× | |
| 162 | 21% | 11% | +9.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 114 | 15% | 5.3% | +9.5 pts | 2.8× | |
| 90 | 12% | 3.7% | +7.9 pts | 3.1× | |
| 69 | 8.9% | 3.3% | +5.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 64 | 8.3% | 2.8% | +5.5 pts | 3.0× | |
| 62 | 8.0% | 3.4% | +4.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 50 | 6.5% | 2.8% | +3.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 48 | 6.2% | 2.6% | +3.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 42 | 5.4% | 2.3% | +3.2 pts | 2.4× | |
| 48 | 6.2% | 3.1% | +3.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 31 | 4.0% | 1.0% | +3.0 pts | 3.9× | |
| 103 | 13% | 11% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 266 | 34% | 32% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 3.8% | 1.7% | +2.1 pts | 2.2× | |
| 25 | 3.2% | 1.3% | +1.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 27 | 3.5% | 1.7% | +1.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 58 | 7.5% | 5.8% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 70 | 9.1% | 7.5% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 25 | 3.2% | 1.7% | +1.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 45 | 5.8% | 4.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 22 | 2.8% | 2.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 20 | 2.6% | 1.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 57 | 7.4% | 6.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 3.1% | 2.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 83 | 11% | 11% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 71 | 9.2% | 9.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |