MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Melee
Cavalry Saber · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 686 | 21% | 11% | +10 pts | 2.0× | |
| 332 | 10% | 3.8% | +6.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 225 | 6.8% | 2.0% | +4.8 pts | 3.4× | |
| 372 | 11% | 8.5% | +2.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 585 | 18% | 15% | +2.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 699 | 81% | 80% | +1.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 348 | 10% | 9.0% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 389 | 12% | 11% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 94 | 2.8% | 2.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 197 | 5.9% | 5.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 90 | 2.7% | 2.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 66 | 2.0% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 118 | 3.6% | 3.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 233 | 7.0% | 6.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 45 | 1.4% | 1.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 129 | 3.9% | 3.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 225 | 6.8% | 6.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 373 | 11% | 11% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 193 | 5.8% | 5.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 94 | 2.8% | 2.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 140 | 4.2% | 4.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 44 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |