MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Maynard Sniper Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 289 | 75% | 6.8% | +68 pts | 11.0× | |
| 1 578 | 51% | 9.3% | +42 pts | 5.6× | |
| 1 051 | 34% | 4.5% | +30 pts | 7.6× | |
| 1 830 | 60% | 32% | +28 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 360 | 44% | 24% | +20 pts | 1.8× | |
| 634 | 21% | 6.6% | +14 pts | 3.1× | |
| 513 | 17% | 5.9% | +11 pts | 2.8× | |
| 472 | 15% | 5.3% | +10 pts | 2.9× | |
| 494 | 16% | 6.3% | +9.8 pts | 2.6× | |
| 885 | 29% | 20% | +8.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 544 | 18% | 11% | +7.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 245 | 41% | 35% | +6.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 275 | 9.0% | 3.4% | +5.6 pts | 2.6× | |
| 234 | 7.6% | 3.1% | +4.5 pts | 2.4× | |
| 214 | 7.0% | 2.8% | +4.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 446 | 15% | 10% | +4.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 340 | 11% | 7.4% | +3.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 188 | 6.1% | 2.5% | +3.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 274 | 8.9% | 5.7% | +3.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 422 | 14% | 11% | +3.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 149 | 4.9% | 1.8% | +3.1 pts | 2.8× | |
| 183 | 6.0% | 3.7% | +2.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 148 | 4.8% | 2.6% | +2.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 144 | 4.7% | 2.7% | +2.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 614 | 20% | 18% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 124 | 4.0% | 2.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 146 | 4.8% | 3.2% | +1.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 144 | 4.7% | 3.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 79 | 2.6% | 1.2% | +1.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 502 | 16% | 15% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 92 | 3.0% | 1.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 92 | 3.0% | 2.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 61 | 2.0% | 1.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 54 | 1.8% | 1.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 122 | 4.0% | 3.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 41 | 1.3% | 0.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 73 | 2.4% | 2.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 44 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 343 | 11% | 11% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |