MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Trauma · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 440 | 42% | 13% | +28 pts | 3.2× | |
| 636 | 60% | 40% | +20 pts | 1.5× | |
| 328 | 31% | 15% | +16 pts | 2.1× | |
| 352 | 33% | 18% | +15 pts | 1.8× | |
| 974 | 92% | 80% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 234 | 22% | 11% | +11 pts | 2.0× | |
| 475 | 45% | 35% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 173 | 16% | 6.6% | +9.7 pts | 2.5× | |
| 213 | 20% | 11% | +9.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 161 | 15% | 6.3% | +8.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 146 | 14% | 5.3% | +8.5 pts | 2.6× | |
| 134 | 13% | 4.2% | +8.4 pts | 3.0× | |
| 143 | 13% | 5.9% | +7.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 158 | 15% | 7.4% | +7.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 167 | 16% | 9.3% | +6.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 322 | 30% | 24% | +6.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 99 | 9.3% | 3.7% | +5.6 pts | 2.5× | |
| 272 | 26% | 20% | +5.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 78 | 7.4% | 2.8% | +4.6 pts | 2.7× | |
| 118 | 11% | 8.3% | +2.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 51 | 4.8% | 2.3% | +2.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 252 | 24% | 22% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 137 | 13% | 11% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 39 | 3.7% | 2.0% | +1.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 358 | 34% | 32% | +1.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 107 | 10% | 8.5% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 30 | 2.8% | 1.3% | +1.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 49 | 4.6% | 3.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 31 | 2.9% | 1.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 121 | 11% | 11% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 2.5% | 1.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 42 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 64 | 6.0% | 5.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 2.7% | 2.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 2.6% | 2.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |