MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin Obrez Match · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 147 | 57% | 40% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 47 | 18% | 2.8% | +15 pts | 6.6× | |
| 91 | 35% | 22% | +13 pts | 1.6× | |
| 118 | 45% | 35% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 77 | 30% | 20% | +9.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 42 | 16% | 7.4% | +8.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 52 | 20% | 13% | +6.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 65 | 25% | 18% | +6.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 100 | 38% | 32% | +6.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 40 | 15% | 9.3% | +6.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 38 | 15% | 8.6% | +6.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 24 | 9.2% | 3.2% | +6.0 pts | 2.9× | |
| 43 | 17% | 11% | +5.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 42 | 16% | 11% | +5.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 77 | 30% | 24% | +5.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 220 | 85% | 80% | +4.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 10% | 6.3% | +4.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 32 | 12% | 8.3% | +4.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 32 | 12% | 9.1% | +3.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 25 | 9.6% | 6.6% | +3.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 45 | 17% | 15% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 32 | 12% | 11% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 30 | 12% | 11% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× |