MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Sparks Pistol Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 144 | 28% | 5.4% | +23 pts | 5.2× | |
| 170 | 33% | 22% | +11 pts | 1.5× | |
| 173 | 34% | 24% | +9.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 451 | 87% | 80% | +7.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 130 | 25% | 18% | +7.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 84 | 16% | 11% | +5.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 69 | 13% | 8.3% | +5.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 81 | 16% | 11% | +4.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 39 | 7.6% | 3.3% | +4.3 pts | 2.3× | |
| 125 | 24% | 20% | +3.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 199 | 39% | 35% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 32 | 6.2% | 2.8% | +3.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 41 | 7.9% | 4.5% | +3.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 71 | 14% | 11% | +3.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 72 | 14% | 11% | +2.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 92 | 18% | 15% | +2.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 28 | 5.4% | 2.8% | +2.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 22 | 4.3% | 1.7% | +2.6 pts | 2.5× | |
| 30 | 5.8% | 3.4% | +2.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 43 | 8.3% | 6.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 22 | 4.3% | 3.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 38 | 7.4% | 6.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 22 | 4.3% | 3.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 43 | 8.3% | 7.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 5.4% | 5.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |