MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Officer Carbine · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 908 | 66% | 40% | +26 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 239 | 43% | 22% | +21 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 549 | 53% | 35% | +19 pts | 1.5× | |
| 857 | 30% | 18% | +11 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 641 | 91% | 80% | +11 pts | 1.1× | |
| 383 | 13% | 5.1% | +8.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 818 | 28% | 20% | +7.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 852 | 29% | 24% | +5.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 386 | 13% | 8.3% | +5.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 562 | 19% | 15% | +4.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 418 | 14% | 11% | +3.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 040 | 36% | 32% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 262 | 9.0% | 6.3% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 213 | 7.3% | 4.7% | +2.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 58 | 2.0% | 1.0% | +1.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 87 | 3.0% | 2.2% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 65 | 2.2% | 1.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 179 | 6.2% | 5.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 | 1.6% | 1.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 54 | 1.9% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 98 | 3.4% | 3.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 38 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |