MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin Obrez · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 236 | 49% | 32% | +17 pts | 1.5× | |
| 264 | 55% | 40% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 115 | 24% | 9.3% | +15 pts | 2.6× | |
| 129 | 27% | 13% | +14 pts | 2.1× | |
| 113 | 24% | 11% | +13 pts | 2.2× | |
| 75 | 16% | 2.7% | +13 pts | 5.8× | |
| 437 | 92% | 79% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 102 | 21% | 11% | +11 pts | 2.0× | |
| 93 | 19% | 10% | +9.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 48 | 10% | 2.6% | +7.5 pts | 3.9× | |
| 66 | 14% | 6.6% | +7.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 49 | 10% | 3.8% | +6.5 pts | 2.7× | |
| 58 | 12% | 5.9% | +6.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 62 | 13% | 7.4% | +5.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 41 | 8.6% | 3.2% | +5.4 pts | 2.6× | |
| 111 | 23% | 18% | +5.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 49 | 10% | 5.3% | +5.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 75 | 16% | 11% | +4.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 34 | 7.1% | 2.6% | +4.5 pts | 2.7× | |
| 60 | 13% | 8.2% | +4.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 38 | 8.0% | 3.7% | +4.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 42 | 8.8% | 4.7% | +4.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 62 | 13% | 9.0% | +4.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 31 | 6.5% | 2.8% | +3.7 pts | 2.4× | |
| 37 | 7.8% | 4.2% | +3.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 88 | 18% | 15% | +3.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 54 | 11% | 8.5% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 40 | 8.4% | 5.7% | +2.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 107 | 22% | 20% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 114 | 24% | 22% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 42 | 8.8% | 6.7% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 20 | 4.2% | 2.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 23 | 4.8% | 3.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 33 | 6.9% | 6.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× |