MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Burgess · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 893 | 54% | 40% | +15 pts | 1.4× | |
| 261 | 16% | 2.7% | +13 pts | 5.8× | |
| 760 | 46% | 35% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 555 | 34% | 24% | +9.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 177 | 11% | 2.7% | +8.0 pts | 3.9× | |
| 1 435 | 88% | 80% | +7.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 444 | 27% | 22% | +5.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 257 | 16% | 11% | +4.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 235 | 14% | 11% | +3.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 273 | 17% | 13% | +3.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 236 | 14% | 11% | +3.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 383 | 23% | 20% | +3.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 183 | 11% | 8.2% | +2.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 196 | 12% | 9.3% | +2.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 115 | 7.0% | 4.7% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 60 | 3.7% | 1.7% | +1.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 316 | 19% | 18% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 42 | 2.6% | 1.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 40 | 2.4% | 1.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 134 | 8.2% | 7.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 64 | 3.9% | 3.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 96 | 5.9% | 5.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 1.8% | 1.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 253 | 15% | 15% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 33 | 2.0% | 1.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 109 | 6.6% | 6.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 102 | 6.2% | 5.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 98 | 6.0% | 5.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 22 | 1.3% | 1.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 54 | 3.3% | 3.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 110 | 6.7% | 6.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 47 | 2.9% | 2.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 2.2% | 2.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |