MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
LeMat Carbine Marksman · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 167 | 50% | 3.1% | +47 pts | 16.1× | |
| 172 | 52% | 6.8% | +45 pts | 7.6× | |
| 156 | 47% | 32% | +15 pts | 1.5× | |
| 297 | 89% | 80% | +9.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 143 | 43% | 35% | +8.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 105 | 32% | 24% | +7.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 44 | 13% | 6.3% | +6.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 57 | 17% | 11% | +6.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 30 | 9.0% | 3.2% | +5.9 pts | 2.8× | |
| 20 | 6.0% | 1.8% | +4.3 pts | 3.4× | |
| 41 | 12% | 8.3% | +4.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 22 | 6.6% | 3.3% | +3.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 28 | 8.4% | 5.3% | +3.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 35 | 11% | 7.4% | +3.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 42 | 13% | 11% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 28 | 8.4% | 6.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 56 | 17% | 15% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 7.5% | 5.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 | 6.6% | 5.0% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 38 | 11% | 11% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 70 | 21% | 20% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× |