MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
New Army Swift · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 488 | 45% | 35% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 152 | 14% | 6.8% | +7.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 422 | 39% | 32% | +6.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 925 | 85% | 80% | +5.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 97 | 8.9% | 4.5% | +4.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 245 | 22% | 18% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 267 | 24% | 20% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 166 | 15% | 11% | +4.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 100 | 9.2% | 5.3% | +3.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 302 | 28% | 24% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 64 | 5.9% | 3.2% | +2.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 49 | 4.5% | 2.2% | +2.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 139 | 13% | 11% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 112 | 10% | 8.5% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 36 | 3.3% | 1.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 106 | 9.7% | 8.3% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 2.5% | 1.2% | +1.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 443 | 41% | 40% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 66 | 6.0% | 5.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 150 | 14% | 13% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 123 | 11% | 11% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 2.3% | 1.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 78 | 7.1% | 6.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 70 | 6.4% | 5.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 42 | 3.8% | 3.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 2.7% | 2.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 105 | 9.6% | 9.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 121 | 11% | 11% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 72 | 6.6% | 6.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 241 | 22% | 22% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |