MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Krag Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 134 | 47% | 13% | +34 pts | 3.6× | |
| 113 | 39% | 20% | +19 pts | 1.9× | |
| 77 | 27% | 8.3% | +19 pts | 3.2× | |
| 81 | 28% | 11% | +17 pts | 2.6× | |
| 100 | 35% | 18% | +17 pts | 1.9× | |
| 117 | 41% | 24% | +16 pts | 1.7× | |
| 156 | 54% | 40% | +14 pts | 1.4× | |
| 71 | 25% | 11% | +14 pts | 2.3× | |
| 83 | 29% | 15% | +14 pts | 1.9× | |
| 263 | 92% | 80% | +12 pts | 1.1× | |
| 45 | 16% | 5.3% | +10 pts | 3.0× | |
| 48 | 17% | 6.6% | +10 pts | 2.5× | |
| 47 | 16% | 6.3% | +10 pts | 2.6× | |
| 47 | 16% | 7.4% | +8.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 52 | 18% | 9.3% | +8.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 41 | 14% | 5.9% | +8.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 111 | 39% | 32% | +6.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 29 | 10% | 3.7% | +6.4 pts | 2.7× | |
| 24 | 8.4% | 2.0% | +6.3 pts | 4.1× | |
| 22 | 7.7% | 1.7% | +6.0 pts | 4.6× | |
| 24 | 8.4% | 2.8% | +5.6 pts | 3.0× | |
| 115 | 40% | 35% | +5.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 9.4% | 4.7% | +4.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 23 | 8.0% | 3.4% | +4.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 44 | 15% | 11% | +4.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 27 | 9.4% | 5.7% | +3.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 35 | 12% | 11% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× |