MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Chu Ko Nu · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 185 | 34% | 18% | +16 pts | 1.9× | |
| 141 | 26% | 11% | +15 pts | 2.4× | |
| 117 | 22% | 9.3% | +12 pts | 2.4× | |
| 82 | 15% | 3.8% | +11 pts | 4.0× | |
| 135 | 25% | 15% | +10 pts | 1.7× | |
| 85 | 16% | 5.9% | +9.9 pts | 2.7× | |
| 476 | 88% | 79% | +9.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 64 | 12% | 3.4% | +8.5 pts | 3.5× | |
| 175 | 33% | 24% | +8.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 72 | 13% | 5.3% | +8.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 82 | 15% | 7.4% | +7.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 99 | 18% | 11% | +7.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 77 | 14% | 6.6% | +7.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 54 | 10% | 2.6% | +7.5 pts | 3.9× | |
| 73 | 14% | 6.3% | +7.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 63 | 12% | 5.3% | +6.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 39 | 7.2% | 1.2% | +6.0 pts | 6.0× | |
| 63 | 12% | 5.7% | +6.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 88 | 16% | 10% | +5.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 200 | 37% | 32% | +5.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 41 | 7.6% | 2.8% | +4.9 pts | 2.8× | |
| 38 | 7.1% | 3.7% | +3.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 31 | 5.8% | 2.6% | +3.1 pts | 2.2× | |
| 25 | 4.6% | 1.7% | +2.9 pts | 2.7× | |
| 74 | 14% | 11% | +2.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 4.8% | 2.3% | +2.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 59 | 11% | 8.5% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 5.4% | 3.2% | +2.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 23 | 4.3% | 2.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 31 | 5.8% | 4.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 54 | 10% | 9.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 3.7% | 3.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 109 | 20% | 20% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |