MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 Mace · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 797 | 64% | 40% | +24 pts | 1.6× | |
| 490 | 39% | 22% | +17 pts | 1.8× | |
| 449 | 36% | 20% | +15 pts | 1.8× | |
| 228 | 18% | 5.1% | +13 pts | 3.6× | |
| 381 | 30% | 18% | +12 pts | 1.7× | |
| 515 | 41% | 32% | +8.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 114 | 89% | 80% | +8.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 274 | 22% | 15% | +6.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 123 | 9.8% | 3.2% | +6.6 pts | 3.1× | |
| 355 | 28% | 24% | +4.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 182 | 15% | 11% | +3.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 121 | 9.7% | 6.3% | +3.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 133 | 11% | 8.3% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 43 | 3.4% | 2.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 24 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 48 | 3.8% | 3.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 66 | 5.3% | 4.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 2.7% | 2.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 22 | 1.8% | 1.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 94 | 7.5% | 7.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 1.8% | 1.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |