MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Bornheim No. 3 Match · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 098 | 52% | 35% | +17 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 148 | 54% | 40% | +15 pts | 1.4× | |
| 704 | 33% | 22% | +11 pts | 1.5× | |
| 600 | 28% | 18% | +10 pts | 1.6× | |
| 647 | 31% | 24% | +6.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 193 | 9.2% | 2.7% | +6.4 pts | 3.3× | |
| 306 | 15% | 8.3% | +6.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 537 | 25% | 20% | +5.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 327 | 16% | 11% | +4.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 200 | 9.5% | 5.1% | +4.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 776 | 84% | 80% | +4.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 271 | 13% | 9.3% | +3.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 190 | 9.0% | 5.7% | +3.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 177 | 8.4% | 6.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 264 | 13% | 11% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 124 | 5.9% | 4.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 342 | 16% | 15% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 92 | 4.4% | 3.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 177 | 8.4% | 7.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 55 | 2.6% | 1.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 54 | 2.6% | 1.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 85 | 4.0% | 3.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 38 | 1.8% | 1.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 66 | 3.1% | 2.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 62 | 2.9% | 2.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 57 | 2.7% | 2.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 80 | 3.8% | 3.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 56 | 2.7% | 2.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |