MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Melee
Katana · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 812 | 67% | 1.0% | +66 pts | 69.3× | |
| 203 | 17% | 2.6% | +14 pts | 6.5× | |
| 1 108 | 92% | 80% | +12 pts | 1.1× | |
| 323 | 27% | 15% | +12 pts | 1.8× | |
| 620 | 51% | 40% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 130 | 11% | 2.0% | +8.7 pts | 5.3× | |
| 111 | 9.2% | 2.8% | +6.4 pts | 3.3× | |
| 133 | 11% | 5.1% | +5.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 94 | 7.8% | 3.2% | +4.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 177 | 15% | 11% | +3.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 135 | 11% | 7.5% | +3.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 85 | 7.0% | 3.7% | +3.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 75 | 6.2% | 3.8% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 103 | 8.5% | 6.6% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 48 | 4.0% | 2.2% | +1.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 92 | 7.6% | 6.0% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 30 | 2.5% | 1.1% | +1.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 143 | 12% | 11% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 78 | 6.5% | 5.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 45 | 3.7% | 2.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 33 | 2.7% | 1.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 28 | 2.3% | 1.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 51 | 4.2% | 3.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 34 | 2.8% | 2.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 46 | 3.8% | 3.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 140 | 12% | 11% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 35 | 2.9% | 2.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 1.7% | 1.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |