MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Slate · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 156 | 58% | 40% | +18 pts | 1.5× | |
| 773 | 39% | 22% | +17 pts | 1.8× | |
| 980 | 49% | 35% | +14 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 834 | 92% | 80% | +12 pts | 1.1× | |
| 528 | 26% | 18% | +8.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 226 | 11% | 6.3% | +5.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 244 | 12% | 7.4% | +4.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 556 | 28% | 24% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 164 | 8.2% | 4.7% | +3.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 228 | 11% | 8.3% | +3.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 463 | 23% | 20% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 88 | 4.4% | 1.7% | +2.7 pts | 2.6× | |
| 274 | 14% | 11% | +2.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 221 | 11% | 9.0% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 141 | 7.0% | 5.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 250 | 12% | 11% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 64 | 3.2% | 1.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 80 | 4.0% | 2.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 65 | 3.2% | 2.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 53 | 2.6% | 1.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 150 | 7.5% | 6.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 198 | 9.9% | 9.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 76 | 3.8% | 3.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 66 | 3.3% | 3.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |