MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Krag · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 473 | 44% | 13% | +31 pts | 3.4× | |
| 686 | 64% | 40% | +24 pts | 1.6× | |
| 307 | 29% | 18% | +10 pts | 1.6× | |
| 205 | 19% | 9.3% | +9.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 219 | 20% | 11% | +9.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 331 | 31% | 22% | +8.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 163 | 15% | 6.8% | +8.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 210 | 20% | 11% | +8.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 947 | 88% | 80% | +8.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 293 | 27% | 20% | +6.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 161 | 15% | 8.3% | +6.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 416 | 39% | 32% | +6.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 319 | 30% | 24% | +5.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 147 | 14% | 8.5% | +5.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 208 | 19% | 15% | +4.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 418 | 39% | 35% | +4.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 92 | 8.6% | 4.7% | +3.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 76 | 7.1% | 3.3% | +3.8 pts | 2.2× | |
| 151 | 14% | 11% | +3.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 85 | 7.9% | 5.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 93 | 8.6% | 5.9% | +2.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 95 | 8.8% | 6.3% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 40 | 3.7% | 1.7% | +2.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 40 | 3.7% | 1.7% | +2.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 49 | 4.6% | 2.6% | +2.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 61 | 5.7% | 3.7% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 82 | 7.6% | 5.7% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 56 | 5.2% | 3.4% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 45 | 4.2% | 2.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 35 | 3.3% | 1.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 129 | 12% | 11% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 72 | 6.7% | 5.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 95 | 8.8% | 7.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 2.2% | 1.0% | +1.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 110 | 10% | 9.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 30 | 2.8% | 1.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 39 | 3.6% | 2.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 | 2.0% | 1.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 31 | 2.9% | 2.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 77 | 7.2% | 6.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× |