MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Lebel 1886 Marksman · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 271 | 73% | 3.1% | +70 pts | 23.4× | |
| 271 | 73% | 6.8% | +66 pts | 10.7× | |
| 108 | 29% | 6.6% | +23 pts | 4.4× | |
| 89 | 24% | 2.7% | +21 pts | 8.8× | |
| 89 | 24% | 5.3% | +19 pts | 4.5× | |
| 100 | 27% | 9.3% | +18 pts | 2.9× | |
| 182 | 49% | 32% | +17 pts | 1.5× | |
| 82 | 22% | 5.9% | +16 pts | 3.7× | |
| 115 | 31% | 15% | +16 pts | 2.1× | |
| 143 | 39% | 24% | +14 pts | 1.6× | |
| 118 | 32% | 18% | +14 pts | 1.8× | |
| 86 | 23% | 11% | +13 pts | 2.2× | |
| 86 | 23% | 11% | +13 pts | 2.2× | |
| 120 | 32% | 20% | +12 pts | 1.6× | |
| 66 | 18% | 6.3% | +11 pts | 2.8× | |
| 45 | 12% | 2.8% | +9.4 pts | 4.4× | |
| 65 | 18% | 8.5% | +9.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 63 | 17% | 8.3% | +8.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 43 | 12% | 3.7% | +7.9 pts | 3.1× | |
| 69 | 19% | 11% | +7.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 324 | 87% | 80% | +7.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 30 | 8.1% | 1.7% | +6.4 pts | 4.9× | |
| 151 | 41% | 35% | +6.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 33 | 8.9% | 3.3% | +5.6 pts | 2.7× | |
| 39 | 11% | 5.0% | +5.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 32 | 8.6% | 3.4% | +5.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 29 | 7.8% | 2.8% | +5.1 pts | 2.8× | |
| 28 | 7.5% | 2.5% | +5.0 pts | 3.0× | |
| 45 | 12% | 7.4% | +4.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 20 | 5.4% | 1.3% | +4.1 pts | 4.1× | |
| 25 | 6.7% | 3.2% | +3.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 51 | 14% | 11% | +2.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 | 6.2% | 3.8% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 24 | 6.5% | 4.7% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 26 | 7.0% | 5.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× |