MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
LeMat Carbine · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 394 | 55% | 40% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 257 | 50% | 35% | +15 pts | 1.4× | |
| 894 | 35% | 24% | +11 pts | 1.5× | |
| 786 | 31% | 20% | +11 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 246 | 89% | 80% | +9.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 728 | 29% | 22% | +7.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 917 | 36% | 32% | +4.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 233 | 9.2% | 5.1% | +4.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 244 | 9.7% | 5.7% | +4.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 93 | 3.7% | 1.0% | +2.7 pts | 3.8× | |
| 98 | 3.9% | 1.2% | +2.6 pts | 3.1× | |
| 328 | 13% | 11% | +2.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 436 | 17% | 15% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 256 | 10% | 8.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 119 | 4.7% | 3.2% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 205 | 8.1% | 6.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 486 | 19% | 18% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 136 | 5.4% | 4.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 61 | 2.4% | 2.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 237 | 9.4% | 9.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 168 | 6.7% | 6.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 1.2% | 1.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 44 | 1.7% | 1.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 0.8% | 0.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |