MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Terminus · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 546 | 73% | 4.2% | +68 pts | 17.3× | |
| 195 | 26% | 9.3% | +17 pts | 2.8× | |
| 399 | 53% | 40% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 235 | 31% | 18% | +13 pts | 1.7× | |
| 117 | 16% | 2.7% | +13 pts | 5.7× | |
| 171 | 23% | 11% | +12 pts | 2.1× | |
| 347 | 46% | 35% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 155 | 21% | 11% | +9.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 112 | 15% | 7.4% | +7.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 110 | 15% | 8.2% | +6.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 196 | 26% | 20% | +5.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 124 | 16% | 11% | +5.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 78 | 10% | 4.7% | +5.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 86 | 11% | 5.9% | +5.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 107 | 14% | 9.0% | +5.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 103 | 14% | 8.5% | +5.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 78 | 10% | 5.3% | +5.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 59 | 7.8% | 3.2% | +4.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 275 | 37% | 32% | +4.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 214 | 28% | 24% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 52 | 6.9% | 3.4% | +3.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 45 | 6.0% | 2.6% | +3.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 74 | 9.8% | 6.6% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 65 | 8.6% | 5.7% | +2.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 132 | 18% | 15% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 39 | 5.2% | 2.8% | +2.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 44 | 5.8% | 3.7% | +2.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 112 | 15% | 13% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 4.1% | 2.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 32 | 4.2% | 2.5% | +1.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 60 | 8.0% | 6.3% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 25 | 3.3% | 1.7% | +1.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 61 | 8.1% | 6.7% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 88 | 12% | 10% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 3.3% | 2.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 20 | 2.7% | 1.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 44 | 5.8% | 5.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 169 | 22% | 22% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 3.3% | 3.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |