MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 Shorty · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 694 | 53% | 40% | +14 pts | 1.3× | |
| 611 | 47% | 35% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 435 | 33% | 22% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 173 | 90% | 80% | +10 pts | 1.1× | |
| 428 | 33% | 24% | +8.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 325 | 25% | 18% | +6.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 251 | 19% | 13% | +6.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 338 | 26% | 20% | +5.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 212 | 16% | 11% | +5.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 148 | 11% | 8.3% | +3.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 176 | 14% | 11% | +2.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 78 | 6.0% | 3.1% | +2.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 171 | 13% | 11% | +2.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 100 | 7.7% | 6.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 82 | 6.3% | 5.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 52 | 4.0% | 2.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 40 | 3.1% | 2.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 33 | 2.5% | 1.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 49 | 3.8% | 3.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 64 | 4.9% | 4.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 2.0% | 1.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 25 | 1.9% | 1.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |