MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 503 | 45% | 13% | +32 pts | 3.5× | |
| 426 | 38% | 24% | +14 pts | 1.6× | |
| 509 | 46% | 32% | +14 pts | 1.4× | |
| 203 | 18% | 6.6% | +12 pts | 2.8× | |
| 354 | 32% | 20% | +12 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 011 | 91% | 80% | +11 pts | 1.1× | |
| 231 | 21% | 11% | +9.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 250 | 22% | 15% | +7.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 151 | 14% | 6.3% | +7.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 198 | 18% | 11% | +7.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 145 | 13% | 5.9% | +7.1 pts | 2.2× | |
| 192 | 17% | 11% | +6.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 189 | 17% | 11% | +6.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 154 | 14% | 8.3% | +5.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 108 | 9.7% | 5.3% | +4.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 249 | 22% | 18% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 488 | 44% | 40% | +4.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 125 | 11% | 7.4% | +3.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 69 | 6.2% | 2.8% | +3.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 59 | 5.3% | 2.0% | +3.3 pts | 2.6× | |
| 65 | 5.8% | 2.6% | +3.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 71 | 6.4% | 3.3% | +3.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 52 | 4.7% | 1.7% | +3.0 pts | 2.7× | |
| 41 | 3.7% | 1.0% | +2.7 pts | 3.8× | |
| 70 | 6.3% | 3.7% | +2.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 49 | 4.4% | 2.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 58 | 5.2% | 3.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 59 | 5.3% | 3.4% | +1.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 406 | 36% | 35% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 30 | 2.7% | 1.0% | +1.7 pts | 2.6× | |
| 37 | 3.3% | 1.7% | +1.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 112 | 10% | 8.5% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 30 | 2.7% | 1.3% | +1.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 76 | 6.8% | 5.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 2.3% | 1.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 65 | 5.8% | 5.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 2.3% | 1.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 20 | 1.8% | 1.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 26 | 2.3% | 1.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 47 | 4.2% | 3.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 2.6% | 2.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 1.9% | 1.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 104 | 9.3% | 9.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |