MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Officer Carbine Deadeye · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 211 | 58% | 40% | +18 pts | 1.4× | |
| 137 | 37% | 22% | +15 pts | 1.7× | |
| 77 | 21% | 6.8% | +14 pts | 3.1× | |
| 170 | 46% | 35% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 330 | 90% | 80% | +10 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 | 13% | 3.1% | +9.7 pts | 4.1× | |
| 33 | 9.0% | 2.2% | +6.8 pts | 4.1× | |
| 64 | 17% | 11% | +6.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 135 | 37% | 32% | +4.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 11% | 6.3% | +4.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 83 | 23% | 18% | +4.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 45 | 12% | 8.3% | +4.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 32 | 8.7% | 5.1% | +3.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 26 | 7.1% | 3.7% | +3.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 49 | 13% | 11% | +2.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 26 | 7.1% | 4.7% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 28 | 7.7% | 5.7% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 81 | 22% | 20% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 7.7% | 6.0% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 61 | 17% | 15% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 93 | 25% | 24% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 27 | 7.4% | 6.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 6.0% | 5.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 11% | 11% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 41 | 11% | 11% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× |