MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 221 | 52% | 13% | +39 pts | 4.0× | |
| 2 169 | 93% | 80% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 189 | 51% | 40% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 002 | 43% | 32% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 316 | 14% | 8.5% | +5.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 914 | 39% | 35% | +4.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 158 | 6.8% | 3.8% | +3.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 308 | 13% | 11% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 66 | 2.8% | 1.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 54 | 2.3% | 1.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 68 | 2.9% | 2.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 53 | 2.3% | 1.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 121 | 5.2% | 4.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 102 | 4.4% | 4.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 33 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 42 | 1.8% | 1.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 1.0% | 1.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |