MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
New Army · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 929 | 51% | 40% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 565 | 31% | 22% | +8.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 599 | 87% | 80% | +6.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 681 | 37% | 32% | +4.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 166 | 9.0% | 5.4% | +3.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 698 | 38% | 35% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 95 | 5.2% | 3.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 277 | 15% | 13% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 120 | 6.5% | 4.5% | +2.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 161 | 8.8% | 6.8% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 50 | 2.7% | 1.3% | +1.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 183 | 10.0% | 8.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 62 | 3.4% | 2.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 224 | 12% | 11% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 45 | 2.4% | 1.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 38 | 2.1% | 1.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 60 | 3.3% | 3.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 88 | 4.8% | 4.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |