MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Vigor · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 043 | 37% | 16% | +21 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 341 | 47% | 27% | +20 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 698 | 60% | 44% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 035 | 36% | 21% | +15 pts | 1.7× | |
| 560 | 20% | 12% | +8.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 575 | 20% | 13% | +7.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 367 | 13% | 6.2% | +6.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 750 | 26% | 20% | +6.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 473 | 17% | 11% | +5.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 236 | 8.3% | 3.1% | +5.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 320 | 11% | 6.2% | +5.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 559 | 20% | 17% | +2.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 311 | 11% | 8.1% | +2.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 217 | 7.6% | 4.9% | +2.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 200 | 7.0% | 4.5% | +2.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 150 | 5.3% | 3.9% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 109 | 3.8% | 2.5% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 38 | 1.3% | 0.3% | +1.0 pts | 4.0× | |
| 93 | 3.3% | 2.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 220 | 7.8% | 6.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 81 | 2.9% | 2.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 91 | 3.2% | 2.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 508 | 18% | 17% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 299 | 11% | 9.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 0.9% | 0.2% | +0.7 pts | 4.6× | |
| 57 | 2.0% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 55 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 163 | 5.7% | 5.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 238 | 8.4% | 7.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 75 | 2.6% | 2.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 179 | 6.3% | 5.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 48 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 162 | 5.7% | 5.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |