MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Blast Sense · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 32 082 | 32% | 27% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 55 419 | 55% | 51% | +4.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 49 226 | 49% | 45% | +4.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 358 | 20% | 17% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 13 447 | 13% | 11% | +2.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 643 | 22% | 20% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 054 | 6.0% | 4.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 876 | 4.9% | 3.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 199 | 3.2% | 2.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 17 682 | 18% | 17% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 374 | 3.4% | 2.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 652 | 6.6% | 5.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 140 | 3.1% | 2.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 855 | 5.8% | 5.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 805 | 1.8% | 1.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 8 161 | 8.2% | 7.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 43 897 | 44% | 44% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 5 838 | 5.8% | 5.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 6 411 | 6.4% | 6.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 820 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 320 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 055 | 20% | 20% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 124 | 2.1% | 2.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 501 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 382 | 6.4% | 6.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 496 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 269 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 357 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 382 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 180 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 277 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 119 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 111 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 104 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 191 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 774 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |