MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Shadow · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 247 | 63% | 43% | +19 pts | 1.4× | |
| 482 | 24% | 8.1% | +16 pts | 3.0× | |
| 834 | 42% | 27% | +15 pts | 1.6× | |
| 720 | 36% | 21% | +15 pts | 1.7× | |
| 607 | 31% | 16% | +14 pts | 1.9× | |
| 528 | 27% | 17% | +9.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 383 | 19% | 9.8% | +9.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 154 | 7.8% | 0.1% | +7.6 pts | 54.0× | |
| 399 | 20% | 13% | +7.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 379 | 19% | 12% | +7.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 120 | 6.0% | 0.4% | +5.7 pts | 17.2× | |
| 171 | 8.6% | 4.5% | +4.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 127 | 6.4% | 3.1% | +3.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 254 | 13% | 11% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 117 | 5.9% | 3.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 44 | 2.2% | 0.3% | +1.9 pts | 6.6× | |
| 426 | 21% | 20% | +1.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 59 | 3.0% | 1.4% | +1.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 128 | 6.4% | 5.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 71 | 3.6% | 2.3% | +1.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 64 | 3.2% | 2.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 62 | 3.1% | 2.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 157 | 7.9% | 6.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 1.2% | 0.2% | +1.0 pts | 6.3× | |
| 64 | 3.2% | 2.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 140 | 7.1% | 6.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 139 | 7.0% | 6.2% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 1.1% | 0.2% | +0.8 pts | 4.4× | |
| 140 | 7.1% | 6.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 55 | 2.8% | 2.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 341 | 17% | 17% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 42 | 2.1% | 2.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |