MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Ghoul · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 351 | 36% | 20% | +16 pts | 1.8× | |
| 271 | 27% | 16% | +11 pts | 1.7× | |
| 191 | 19% | 8.1% | +11 pts | 2.4× | |
| 357 | 36% | 27% | +8.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 157 | 16% | 7.8% | +8.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 157 | 16% | 8.1% | +7.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 146 | 15% | 9.8% | +5.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 103 | 10% | 5.6% | +4.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 104 | 11% | 6.3% | +4.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 59 | 6.0% | 3.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 48 | 4.9% | 2.3% | +2.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 82 | 8.3% | 5.8% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 32 | 3.2% | 1.3% | +1.9 pts | 2.5× | |
| 39 | 3.9% | 2.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 86 | 8.7% | 6.9% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 213 | 22% | 20% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 3.6% | 2.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 178 | 18% | 17% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 55 | 5.6% | 4.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 66 | 6.7% | 6.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 2.8% | 2.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 2.6% | 2.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 2.1% | 2.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 51 | 5.2% | 5.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |