MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Relentless · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 560 | 63% | 43% | +20 pts | 1.5× | |
| 370 | 42% | 27% | +15 pts | 1.6× | |
| 272 | 31% | 16% | +14 pts | 1.9× | |
| 182 | 21% | 8.1% | +12 pts | 2.5× | |
| 285 | 32% | 21% | +11 pts | 1.5× | |
| 242 | 27% | 17% | +11 pts | 1.6× | |
| 174 | 20% | 12% | +7.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 54 | 6.1% | 0.1% | +5.9 pts | 42.4× | |
| 87 | 9.8% | 4.5% | +5.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 158 | 18% | 13% | +5.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 222 | 25% | 20% | +5.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 121 | 14% | 9.8% | +3.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 128 | 14% | 11% | +3.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 56 | 6.3% | 3.1% | +3.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 87 | 9.8% | 6.8% | +3.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 29 | 3.3% | 0.4% | +2.9 pts | 9.3× | |
| 76 | 8.6% | 6.2% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 51 | 5.7% | 3.9% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 28 | 3.2% | 1.4% | +1.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 167 | 19% | 17% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 69 | 7.8% | 6.2% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 34 | 3.8% | 2.3% | +1.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 34 | 3.8% | 2.3% | +1.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 53 | 6.0% | 5.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 2.9% | 2.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 33 | 3.7% | 3.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 2.9% | 2.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 2.4% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 2.6% | 2.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 52 | 5.9% | 5.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 56 | 6.3% | 6.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |