MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Dauntless · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 22 723 | 34% | 21% | +12 pts | 1.6× | |
| 16 945 | 25% | 16% | +8.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 23 349 | 34% | 27% | +7.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 34 040 | 50% | 44% | +6.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 22 402 | 33% | 27% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 11 950 | 18% | 13% | +5.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 10 993 | 16% | 12% | +4.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 8 065 | 12% | 8.1% | +3.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 5 197 | 7.7% | 4.9% | +2.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 6 055 | 8.9% | 6.2% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 14 744 | 22% | 20% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 552 | 13% | 11% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 12 522 | 19% | 17% | +1.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 336 | 7.9% | 6.3% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 35 160 | 52% | 51% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 67 377 | 100% | 99% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 31 166 | 46% | 45% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 4 736 | 7.0% | 6.2% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 426 | 6.5% | 5.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 118 | 7.6% | 6.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 934 | 2.9% | 2.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 754 | 2.6% | 2.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 469 | 3.6% | 3.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 544 | 8.2% | 7.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 845 | 10% | 9.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 717 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 244 | 4.8% | 4.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 539 | 5.2% | 5.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 671 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 475 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 157 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 189 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 241 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 776 | 5.6% | 5.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 63 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 31 | 0.05% | 0.05% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |