MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Beastface · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 844 | 65% | 43% | +21 pts | 1.5× | |
| 331 | 25% | 8.1% | +17 pts | 3.1× | |
| 389 | 30% | 17% | +13 pts | 1.8× | |
| 286 | 22% | 9.8% | +12 pts | 2.2× | |
| 353 | 27% | 16% | +11 pts | 1.7× | |
| 396 | 30% | 21% | +9.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 231 | 18% | 11% | +7.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 138 | 11% | 4.5% | +6.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 223 | 17% | 12% | +5.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 145 | 11% | 6.2% | +4.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 146 | 11% | 6.3% | +4.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 318 | 24% | 20% | +4.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 100 | 7.7% | 3.1% | +4.5 pts | 2.4× | |
| 98 | 7.5% | 3.9% | +3.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 135 | 10% | 6.8% | +3.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 396 | 30% | 27% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 74 | 5.7% | 2.3% | +3.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 207 | 16% | 13% | +3.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 81 | 6.2% | 3.0% | +3.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 101 | 7.7% | 5.1% | +2.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 64 | 4.9% | 2.3% | +2.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 62 | 4.8% | 2.5% | +2.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 54 | 4.1% | 2.1% | +2.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 54 | 4.1% | 2.1% | +2.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 39 | 3.0% | 1.4% | +1.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 21 | 1.6% | 0.4% | +1.3 pts | 4.6× | |
| 371 | 28% | 27% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 89 | 6.8% | 5.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 85 | 6.5% | 5.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 1.6% | 0.8% | +0.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 88 | 6.7% | 6.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 1.8% | 1.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 32 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× |