MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Poacher · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 082 | 64% | 3.0% | +61 pts | 21.2× | |
| 1 784 | 54% | 2.1% | +52 pts | 26.1× | |
| 1 047 | 32% | 2.1% | +30 pts | 15.6× | |
| 777 | 24% | 0.9% | +23 pts | 26.4× | |
| 519 | 16% | 2.1% | +14 pts | 7.5× | |
| 1 794 | 55% | 43% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 364 | 11% | 5.8% | +5.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 434 | 13% | 8.1% | +5.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 181 | 5.5% | 0.8% | +4.7 pts | 6.8× | |
| 361 | 11% | 6.8% | +4.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 135 | 4.1% | 0.2% | +3.9 pts | 17.6× | |
| 293 | 8.9% | 6.3% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 92 | 2.8% | 0.8% | +2.0 pts | 3.7× | |
| 182 | 5.6% | 3.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 96 | 2.9% | 2.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 565 | 17% | 17% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 420 | 13% | 13% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 49 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 43 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |