MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Pitcher · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 484 | 69% | 43% | +25 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 397 | 37% | 12% | +25 pts | 3.1× | |
| 2 434 | 37% | 16% | +21 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 189 | 18% | 4.5% | +14 pts | 4.0× | |
| 1 967 | 30% | 17% | +13 pts | 1.8× | |
| 2 476 | 38% | 27% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 961 | 15% | 6.2% | +8.5 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 246 | 19% | 11% | +8.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 919 | 29% | 21% | +8.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 816 | 13% | 5.1% | +7.4 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 126 | 17% | 13% | +4.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 381 | 21% | 17% | +4.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 710 | 11% | 6.9% | +4.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 614 | 9.4% | 5.8% | +3.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 669 | 10% | 8.1% | +2.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 536 | 8.2% | 6.2% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 258 | 4.0% | 2.3% | +1.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 746 | 11% | 9.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 262 | 4.0% | 2.5% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 35 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.8× | |
| 38 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 41 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 67 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 95 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 58 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 142 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |