MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Poltergeist · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 284 | 56% | 43% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 650 | 28% | 17% | +11 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 135 | 37% | 27% | +9.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 792 | 14% | 3.9% | +9.7 pts | 3.5× | |
| 1 462 | 25% | 16% | +8.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 217 | 21% | 13% | +8.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 765 | 13% | 6.2% | +6.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 029 | 18% | 12% | +5.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 678 | 12% | 5.8% | +5.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 686 | 12% | 6.9% | +4.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 419 | 7.2% | 3.0% | +4.2 pts | 2.4× | |
| 357 | 6.1% | 2.3% | +3.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 846 | 15% | 11% | +3.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 499 | 8.6% | 4.9% | +3.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 314 | 5.4% | 2.1% | +3.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 1 146 | 20% | 17% | +2.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 413 | 7.1% | 4.5% | +2.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 167 | 2.9% | 0.8% | +2.1 pts | 3.7× | |
| 241 | 4.1% | 2.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 182 | 3.1% | 1.4% | +1.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 206 | 3.5% | 2.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 220 | 3.8% | 2.5% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 139 | 2.4% | 1.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 422 | 7.2% | 6.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 175 | 3.0% | 2.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 165 | 2.8% | 2.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 200 | 3.4% | 3.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 167 | 20% | 20% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 63 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 27 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 41 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |