MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Rampage · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 700 | 62% | 44% | +19 pts | 1.4× | |
| 364 | 32% | 16% | +16 pts | 2.0× | |
| 470 | 42% | 27% | +15 pts | 1.6× | |
| 254 | 23% | 8.1% | +15 pts | 2.8× | |
| 385 | 34% | 21% | +13 pts | 1.6× | |
| 238 | 21% | 13% | +8.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 94 | 8.4% | 0.1% | +8.2 pts | 58.1× | |
| 262 | 23% | 17% | +6.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 183 | 16% | 9.8% | +6.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 200 | 18% | 12% | +6.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 60 | 5.3% | 0.4% | +5.0 pts | 15.2× | |
| 85 | 7.6% | 3.1% | +4.4 pts | 2.4× | |
| 98 | 8.7% | 4.5% | +4.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 164 | 15% | 11% | +3.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 44 | 3.9% | 1.4% | +2.5 pts | 2.8× | |
| 105 | 9.3% | 6.9% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 51 | 4.5% | 2.3% | +2.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 93 | 8.3% | 6.2% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 63 | 5.6% | 3.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 43 | 3.8% | 2.3% | +1.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 237 | 21% | 20% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 84 | 7.5% | 6.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 80 | 7.1% | 6.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 66 | 5.9% | 5.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 3.4% | 3.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 2.4% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 2.4% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 65 | 5.8% | 5.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 29 | 2.6% | 2.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |