MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Hundred Hands · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 858 | 34% | 27% | +6.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 428 | 7.9% | 2.1% | +5.8 pts | 3.8× | |
| 606 | 11% | 5.6% | +5.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 455 | 8.4% | 3.0% | +5.4 pts | 2.8× | |
| 1 705 | 31% | 27% | +4.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 167 | 21% | 17% | +4.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 647 | 49% | 45% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 236 | 4.3% | 0.8% | +3.6 pts | 5.7× | |
| 487 | 9.0% | 5.8% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 509 | 9.4% | 6.9% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 185 | 22% | 20% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 619 | 11% | 9.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 201 | 3.7% | 2.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 292 | 5.4% | 3.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 834 | 52% | 51% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 441 | 45% | 43% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 410 | 7.5% | 6.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 176 | 3.2% | 2.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 472 | 8.7% | 7.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 90 | 1.7% | 0.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 209 | 3.8% | 3.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 374 | 6.9% | 6.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 139 | 2.6% | 2.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 84 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 278 | 5.1% | 4.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 140 | 2.6% | 2.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 49 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |