MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Silent Killer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 533 | 39% | 9.8% | +29 pts | 4.0× | |
| 241 | 18% | 7.8% | +9.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 196 | 14% | 4.9% | +9.3 pts | 2.9× | |
| 721 | 52% | 43% | +8.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 129 | 9.4% | 3.0% | +6.4 pts | 3.1× | |
| 96 | 7.0% | 0.9% | +6.1 pts | 7.7× | |
| 160 | 12% | 5.6% | +6.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 86 | 6.2% | 0.8% | +5.5 pts | 8.1× | |
| 64 | 4.6% | 0.8% | +3.8 pts | 5.7× | |
| 138 | 10% | 6.9% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 121 | 8.8% | 6.2% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 60 | 4.4% | 2.1% | +2.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 60 | 4.4% | 2.1% | +2.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 61 | 4.4% | 2.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 88 | 6.4% | 4.5% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 41 | 3.0% | 1.4% | +1.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 257 | 19% | 17% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 52 | 3.8% | 2.5% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 33 | 2.4% | 1.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 38 | 2.8% | 2.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 38 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 79 | 5.7% | 5.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 51 | 3.7% | 3.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 155 | 11% | 11% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 38 | 2.8% | 2.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 177 | 13% | 13% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 233 | 17% | 17% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 54 | 3.9% | 3.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |