MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Siphon · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 793 | 62% | 44% | +18 pts | 1.4× | |
| 319 | 25% | 8.1% | +17 pts | 3.1× | |
| 486 | 38% | 21% | +17 pts | 1.8× | |
| 416 | 32% | 16% | +16 pts | 2.0× | |
| 532 | 41% | 27% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 364 | 28% | 17% | +12 pts | 1.7× | |
| 253 | 20% | 9.8% | +9.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 256 | 20% | 13% | +7.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 234 | 18% | 12% | +6.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 132 | 10% | 4.6% | +5.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 193 | 15% | 11% | +4.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 91 | 7.1% | 3.2% | +3.9 pts | 2.3× | |
| 129 | 10% | 6.3% | +3.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 92 | 7.2% | 5.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 76 | 5.9% | 3.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 105 | 8.2% | 6.2% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 41 | 3.2% | 1.4% | +1.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 48 | 3.7% | 2.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 106 | 8.3% | 6.9% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 44 | 3.4% | 2.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 39 | 3.0% | 2.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 39 | 3.0% | 2.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 87 | 6.8% | 6.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 81 | 6.3% | 5.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 32 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 260 | 20% | 20% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 2.7% | 2.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 3.1% | 3.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |