MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Crack Shot · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 283 | 65% | 44% | +21 pts | 1.5× | |
| 177 | 41% | 27% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 146 | 33% | 21% | +12 pts | 1.6× | |
| 125 | 29% | 17% | +12 pts | 1.7× | |
| 84 | 19% | 8.1% | +11 pts | 2.4× | |
| 117 | 27% | 16% | +11 pts | 1.7× | |
| 43 | 9.9% | 4.6% | +5.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 23 | 5.3% | 0.4% | +4.9 pts | 14.9× | |
| 76 | 17% | 13% | +4.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 67 | 15% | 11% | +4.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 46 | 11% | 6.2% | +4.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 29 | 6.7% | 2.3% | +4.3 pts | 2.9× | |
| 70 | 16% | 12% | +4.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 40 | 9.2% | 5.1% | +4.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 59 | 14% | 9.8% | +3.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 33 | 7.6% | 3.9% | +3.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 42 | 9.6% | 6.2% | +3.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 85 | 19% | 17% | +2.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 8.7% | 6.9% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 32 | 7.3% | 5.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 92 | 21% | 20% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 30 | 6.9% | 6.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 7.8% | 7.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |