MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Determination · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 9 181 | 57% | 51% | +6.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 129 | 51% | 45% | +5.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 179 | 20% | 17% | +3.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 851 | 30% | 27% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 612 | 22% | 20% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 621 | 10% | 8.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 619 | 29% | 27% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 509 | 9.4% | 7.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 952 | 12% | 11% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 953 | 5.9% | 4.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 581 | 3.6% | 2.3% | +1.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 202 | 7.5% | 6.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 387 | 2.4% | 1.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 068 | 6.7% | 5.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 997 | 6.2% | 5.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 711 | 11% | 9.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 556 | 3.5% | 2.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 654 | 4.1% | 3.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 512 | 3.2% | 2.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 205 | 1.3% | 0.6% | +0.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 083 | 6.7% | 6.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 143 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 2 668 | 17% | 16% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 076 | 13% | 13% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 256 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 182 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 182 | 20% | 20% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 67 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 598 | 10.0% | 9.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 247 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 951 | 5.9% | 5.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 48 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 43 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 67 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 322 | 2.0% | 2.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |