MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Movement
Shadow Leap · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 750 | 59% | 43% | +15 pts | 1.3× | |
| 495 | 39% | 27% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 240 | 19% | 8.1% | +11 pts | 2.3× | |
| 408 | 32% | 21% | +11 pts | 1.5× | |
| 127 | 9.9% | 0.1% | +9.8 pts | 68.9× | |
| 337 | 26% | 17% | +9.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 93 | 7.3% | 0.4% | +6.9 pts | 20.6× | |
| 293 | 23% | 16% | +6.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 210 | 16% | 9.8% | +6.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 193 | 15% | 11% | +4.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 216 | 17% | 13% | +4.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 110 | 8.6% | 4.5% | +4.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 76 | 5.9% | 3.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 184 | 14% | 12% | +2.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 51 | 4.0% | 1.4% | +2.6 pts | 2.9× | |
| 80 | 6.2% | 3.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 110 | 8.6% | 6.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 98 | 7.6% | 6.2% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 47 | 3.7% | 2.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 269 | 21% | 20% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 43 | 3.4% | 2.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 232 | 18% | 17% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 93 | 7.3% | 6.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 78 | 6.1% | 5.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 2.1% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 36 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 36 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 87 | 6.8% | 6.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 34 | 2.7% | 2.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 36 | 2.8% | 2.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× |