MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Martialist · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 079 | 37% | 9.8% | +27 pts | 3.7× | |
| 658 | 22% | 7.8% | +15 pts | 2.9× | |
| 714 | 24% | 20% | +4.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 131 | 4.4% | 0.8% | +3.6 pts | 5.5× | |
| 607 | 21% | 17% | +3.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 235 | 8.0% | 4.9% | +3.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 260 | 8.8% | 6.2% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 219 | 7.4% | 5.1% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 201 | 6.8% | 4.5% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 100 | 3.4% | 1.3% | +2.1 pts | 2.6× | |
| 551 | 19% | 17% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 215 | 7.3% | 5.6% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 372 | 46% | 45% | +1.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 128 | 4.3% | 3.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 210 | 7.1% | 5.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 60 | 2.0% | 0.8% | +1.3 pts | 2.7× | |
| 97 | 3.3% | 2.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 97 | 3.3% | 2.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 87 | 2.9% | 2.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 87 | 2.9% | 2.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 94 | 3.2% | 2.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 44 | 1.5% | 0.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 333 | 11% | 11% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 81 | 2.7% | 2.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 79 | 2.7% | 2.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 61 | 2.1% | 2.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |