MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Salveskin · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 018 | 16% | 8.1% | +8.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 4 812 | 19% | 14% | +5.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 899 | 24% | 20% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 950 | 24% | 20% | +4.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 302 | 13% | 9.7% | +3.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 037 | 8.2% | 5.1% | +3.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 807 | 7.3% | 4.6% | +2.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 142 | 4.6% | 2.3% | +2.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 182 | 4.8% | 2.5% | +2.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 13 058 | 53% | 51% | +2.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 108 | 8.5% | 6.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 930 | 3.8% | 2.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 760 | 7.1% | 5.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 804 | 7.3% | 6.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 545 | 2.2% | 1.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 876 | 12% | 11% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 690 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 039 | 8.2% | 7.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 121 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 254 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 423 | 5.8% | 5.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 78 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 41 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 37 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 37 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 48 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 62 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |