MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Pain Sense · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 952 | 31% | 3.9% | +28 pts | 8.1× | |
| 4 907 | 52% | 44% | +8.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 313 | 25% | 17% | +7.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 066 | 33% | 27% | +5.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 599 | 6.4% | 2.3% | +4.1 pts | 2.8× | |
| 506 | 5.4% | 1.4% | +4.0 pts | 3.9× | |
| 555 | 5.9% | 2.4% | +3.5 pts | 2.5× | |
| 895 | 9.5% | 6.2% | +3.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 717 | 7.6% | 4.9% | +2.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 184 | 23% | 21% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 257 | 2.7% | 0.8% | +2.0 pts | 3.6× | |
| 347 | 3.7% | 2.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 627 | 6.7% | 5.1% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 348 | 3.7% | 2.2% | +1.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 312 | 3.3% | 2.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 541 | 5.8% | 4.5% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 390 | 4.1% | 3.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 682 | 18% | 17% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 320 | 3.4% | 2.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 292 | 3.1% | 2.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 814 | 8.7% | 7.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 664 | 7.1% | 6.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 306 | 3.3% | 2.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 139 | 1.5% | 0.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 814 | 8.7% | 8.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 61 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.7× | |
| 57 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 39 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 2.9× | |
| 41 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 53 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 35 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 23 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 3.0× | |
| 310 | 3.3% | 3.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 21 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.8× | |
| 134 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |