MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Death Cheat · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 390 | 41% | 21% | +20 pts | 2.0× | |
| 584 | 62% | 43% | +19 pts | 1.4× | |
| 246 | 26% | 8.1% | +18 pts | 3.2× | |
| 420 | 45% | 27% | +18 pts | 1.7× | |
| 310 | 33% | 16% | +17 pts | 2.0× | |
| 272 | 29% | 17% | +12 pts | 1.7× | |
| 203 | 22% | 12% | +9.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 196 | 21% | 13% | +8.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 166 | 18% | 9.7% | +7.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 62 | 6.6% | 0.1% | +6.5 pts | 46.0× | |
| 241 | 26% | 20% | +5.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 69 | 7.3% | 3.1% | +4.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 71 | 7.6% | 4.5% | +3.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 30 | 3.2% | 0.3% | +2.9 pts | 9.6× | |
| 38 | 4.0% | 1.4% | +2.7 pts | 2.9× | |
| 20 | 2.1% | 0.4% | +1.8 pts | 6.1× | |
| 51 | 5.4% | 3.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 78 | 8.3% | 6.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 72 | 7.7% | 6.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 30 | 3.2% | 2.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 68 | 7.2% | 6.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 109 | 12% | 11% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 3.1% | 2.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 28 | 3.0% | 2.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 54 | 5.7% | 5.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 60 | 6.4% | 6.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |