MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Bolt Thrower · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 356 | 35% | 27% | +7.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 135 | 49% | 43% | +5.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 258 | 26% | 21% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 280 | 10% | 5.6% | +4.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 663 | 13% | 9.8% | +3.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 189 | 9.5% | 6.2% | +3.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 780 | 6.2% | 3.0% | +3.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 2 443 | 20% | 17% | +2.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 179 | 9.4% | 6.9% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 582 | 4.7% | 2.1% | +2.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 945 | 7.6% | 5.1% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 458 | 3.7% | 1.4% | +2.3 pts | 2.7× | |
| 563 | 4.5% | 2.2% | +2.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 581 | 4.6% | 2.4% | +2.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 538 | 4.3% | 2.1% | +2.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 2 683 | 21% | 20% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 816 | 47% | 45% | +1.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 258 | 2.1% | 0.8% | +1.3 pts | 2.7× | |
| 3 572 | 29% | 27% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 402 | 3.2% | 2.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 411 | 3.3% | 2.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 215 | 1.7% | 0.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 349 | 2.8% | 2.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 578 | 4.6% | 3.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 101 | 8.8% | 8.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 698 | 5.6% | 4.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 163 | 1.3% | 0.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 89 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 12 337 | 99% | 98% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 192 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 48 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 181 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 152 | 17% | 17% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 91 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 795 | 6.4% | 6.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 37 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 292 | 2.3% | 2.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |