MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Bloodless · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 726 | 19% | 8.1% | +11 pts | 2.3× | |
| 3 082 | 21% | 14% | +7.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 236 | 15% | 9.7% | +5.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 3 606 | 25% | 20% | +5.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 640 | 25% | 20% | +5.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 984 | 6.8% | 4.5% | +2.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 654 | 4.5% | 2.3% | +2.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 626 | 4.3% | 2.5% | +1.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 025 | 7.1% | 5.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 132 | 7.8% | 6.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 879 | 6.0% | 5.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 305 | 2.1% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 450 | 3.1% | 2.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 982 | 6.8% | 6.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 119 | 0.8% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.3× | |
| 89 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 55 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 830 | 5.7% | 5.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 582 | 11% | 11% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 29 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 146 | 7.9% | 7.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.2× | |
| 24 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 31 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 315 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |